维京B队 维京B队
0 - 0
哈尔登 哈尔登
ORN侯登 ORN侯登
0 - 0
瓦尔德豪根桑 瓦尔德豪根桑
格鲁德 格鲁德
0 - 0
弗洛 弗洛
斯特林海姆 斯特林海姆
0 - 0
卡积沙斯 卡积沙斯
诺斯塔 诺斯塔
0 - 0
沃尔纳诺夫哥罗德 沃尔纳诺夫哥罗德
阿斯克尔 阿斯克尔
0 - 0
福林特 福林特
布兰B队 布兰B队
0 - 0
诺托登 诺托登
伊斯沃德 伊斯沃德
0 - 0
斯托曼 斯托曼
20:00 肯尼联
蒙巴萨明星 蒙巴萨明星
0 - 0
维希加 维希加
20:00 埃塞超
埃塞俄比亚保险 埃塞俄比亚保险
0 - 0
埃塞俄比亚文和 埃塞俄比亚文和
20:00 菲律宾联
联城FC 联城FC
0 - 0
曼迪奥拉 曼迪奥拉
20:15 马来超
古晋 古晋
0 - 0
丁加奴 丁加奴
20:15 新加坡联
汶莱DPMM 汶莱DPMM
0 - 0
雅龙联队 雅龙联队
20:30 马维超
班威明星队 班威明星队
0 - 0
大子弹 大子弹
20:30 马维超
德扎迪纳摩 德扎迪纳摩
0 - 0
卡穆祖巴拉凯 卡穆祖巴拉凯
20:30 马维超
奇蒂帕联合 奇蒂帕联合
0 - 0
元素 元素
21:00 丹麦U17
阿晓斯U17 阿晓斯U17
0 - 0
施克堡U17 施克堡U17
21:00 白俄甲
戈梅尔火车头 戈梅尔火车头
0 - 0
白俄罗斯U17 白俄罗斯U17
21:00 马来超
榄城 榄城
0 - 0
吉达州 吉达州
21:00 丹麦U17
兰达斯U17 兰达斯U17
0 - 0
北西兰U17 北西兰U17
21:00 丹麦U17
桑德捷斯基U17 桑德捷斯基U17
0 - 0
欧登塞U17 欧登塞U17
21:00 丹麦U17
米迪兰特U17 米迪兰特U17
0 - 0
宁比U17 宁比U17
21:00 丹麦U17
艾斯堡U17 艾斯堡U17
0 - 0
哥本哈根U17 哥本哈根U17
21:00 丹麦U17
瓦埃勒U17 瓦埃勒U17
0 - 0
阿尔堡U17 阿尔堡U17
EIK通斯堡 EIK通斯堡
0 - 0
阿伦达尔 阿伦达尔
21:00 哈萨克超
阿拉木图凯拉特 阿拉木图凯拉特
0 - 0
阿克苏 阿克苏
21:00 俄女超
莫斯科中央陆军女足 莫斯科中央陆军女足
0 - 0
圣彼得堡泽尼特女足 圣彼得堡泽尼特女足
21:00 俄女超
拉占女足 拉占女足
0 - 0
叶尼塞女足 叶尼塞女足
阿姆卡尔 阿姆卡尔
0 - 0
阿克倫托格里蒂B队 阿克倫托格里蒂B队
21:00 白俄甲
波里索夫巴特B队 波里索夫巴特B队
0 - 0
坎普罗姆 坎普罗姆
21:00 澳门甲
嘉华 嘉华
0 - 0
澳门士砵亭 澳门士砵亭
阿雷尼尔行动者 阿雷尼尔行动者
0 - 0
特隆 特隆
赫伦塔尔斯FC 赫伦塔尔斯FC
0 - 0
恩盖济铂 恩盖济铂
卡里巴 卡里巴
0 - 0
布拉瓦约酋长 布拉瓦约酋长
铂金 铂金
0 - 0
辛巴波拉 辛巴波拉
21:00 挪女甲
维京女足 维京女足
0 - 0
阿华德斯纳斯女足 阿华德斯纳斯女足
21:00 哈萨克超
波格特约 波格特约
0 - 0
阿斯塔纳 阿斯塔纳
21:00 哈萨克超
斯咸迪苏 斯咸迪苏
0 - 0
卡萨尔 卡萨尔
比基塔矿产 比基塔矿产
0 - 0
基肯恩尼 基肯恩尼
21:00 欧洲杯
格鲁吉亚 格鲁吉亚
0 - 0
捷克 捷克
21:00 白俄超
纳夫田 纳夫田
0 - 0
斯拉维亚莫斯尔 斯拉维亚莫斯尔
21:00 白俄甲
佐卡BDU 佐卡BDU
0 - 0
BC麦克斯林 BC麦克斯林
特罗姆斯达伦 特罗姆斯达伦
0 - 0
基沙 基沙
22:00 瑞典甲
欧卡莎姆 欧卡莎姆
0 - 0
洛森格德 洛森格德
22:00 瑞典甲
于默奥 于默奥
0 - 0
埃斯基尔斯蒂纳 埃斯基尔斯蒂纳
苏维埃之翼B队 苏维埃之翼B队
0 - 0
乌拉尔B队 乌拉尔B队
22:00 白俄甲
奥斯特罗维茨 奥斯特罗维茨
0 - 0
佐迪诺鱼雷B队 佐迪诺鱼雷B队
22:00 塔吉克超
博科哈塔 博科哈塔
0 - 0
科赫西洛特 科赫西洛特
22:00 巴拉乙附
朱尼诺VH 朱尼诺VH
0 - 0
雷科莱塔 雷科莱塔
22:00 巴拉乙附
帕斯托雷奥 帕斯托雷奥
0 - 0
卡拉普瓜 卡拉普瓜
22:00 瑞典甲
特罗尔海坦 特罗尔海坦
0 - 0
延雪平 延雪平
22:00 瑞典甲
奧雷布洛西里安斯卡 奧雷布洛西里安斯卡
0 - 0
卡尔斯塔德 卡尔斯塔德
22:00 塔吉克超
潘杰希尔·鲁米 潘杰希尔·鲁米
0 - 0
埃斯卡塔 埃斯卡塔
22:00 冰岛超
维斯崔 维斯崔
0 - 0
瓦路尔 瓦路尔
23:00 埃塞超
锡达马咖啡 锡达马咖啡
0 - 0
国防军ETH 国防军ETH
23:00 白俄超
兹霍迪诺 兹霍迪诺
0 - 0
伊斯洛奇明斯克 伊斯洛奇明斯克
23:00 立陶乙
特拉凯 特拉凯
0 - 0
考納斯 考納斯
23:00 白俄超
鲍里索夫 鲍里索夫
0 - 0
布列斯特迪纳摩 布列斯特迪纳摩
23:00 白俄超
明斯克迪纳摩 明斯克迪纳摩
0 - 0
利文哥特奴 利文哥特奴
23:00 白俄超
德内普 德内普
0 - 0
维特布斯克火车头 维特布斯克火车头
23:00 白俄甲
索利戈尔派翠克夫 索利戈尔派翠克夫
0 - 0
博布鲁斯克 博布鲁斯克
下诺夫哥罗德B队 下诺夫哥罗德B队
0 - 0
奥伦堡B队 奥伦堡B队
卡山鲁宾B队 卡山鲁宾B队
0 - 0
基洛夫迪纳摩 基洛夫迪纳摩
玛路普 玛路普
0 - 0
斯米尔泰 斯米尔泰
23:00 挪甲
松达尔 松达尔
0 - 0
康斯文格 康斯文格
23:00 立陶乙
托拉斯 托拉斯
0 - 0
维尔纽斯 维尔纽斯
23:00 乌兹超
塔什干火车头 塔什干火车头
0 - 0
Sogdiana吉扎克 Sogdiana吉扎克
23:00 乌兹超
萨马尔罕戴拿模 萨马尔罕戴拿模
0 - 0
安迪江 安迪江
23:00 白俄超
明斯克FC 明斯克FC
0 - 0
阿森纳捷尔任斯克 阿森纳捷尔任斯克
23:30 乌拉超
马尔多纳多 马尔多纳多
0 - 0
芬斯 芬斯
00:00 冰甲
托尔阿克雷里 托尔阿克雷里
0 - 0
雷克尼 雷克尼
00:00 冰甲
格林达维克 格林达维克
0 - 0
达尔维克 达尔维克
00:00 挪女甲
弗特纳女足 弗特纳女足
0 - 0
特罗姆瑟女足 特罗姆瑟女足
00:00 立陶乙
斯奥利艾B队 斯奥利艾B队
0 - 0
伊兰纳斯 伊兰纳斯
00:00 埃及超
恩比 恩比
0 - 0
高纳 高纳
00:00 欧洲杯
土耳其 土耳其
0 - 0
葡萄牙 葡萄牙
00:00 埃及超
塔拉雅 塔拉雅
0 - 0
索莫哈 索莫哈
01:00 瑞典超甲
兰斯科罗纳 兰斯科罗纳
0 - 0
奥尔格里特 奥尔格里特
01:00 瑞典超甲
瓦尔贝里 瓦尔贝里
0 - 0
耶夫勒 耶夫勒
01:00 瑞典超甲
厄斯特什 厄斯特什
0 - 0
赫尔辛堡 赫尔辛堡
01:00 冰岛超
HK科帕沃格 HK科帕沃格
0 - 0
斯塔尔南 斯塔尔南
01:00 白俄超
鲍里索夫 鲍里索夫
0 - 0
布列斯特迪纳摩 布列斯特迪纳摩
01:00 白俄甲
明斯克迪纳摩B队 明斯克迪纳摩B队
0 - 0
斯洛尼姆 斯洛尼姆
01:45 里约甲
阿拉鲁 阿拉鲁
0 - 0
雷森迪 雷森迪
01:45 里约甲
卡西亚斯 卡西亚斯
0 - 0
美国RJ 美国RJ
02:00 巴圣杯
皮拉西卡巴 皮拉西卡巴
0 - 0
里奥克莱尔 里奥克莱尔
02:00 巴圣杯
卡皮哇瑞罗 卡皮哇瑞罗
0 - 0
里奧布兰克SP 里奧布兰克SP
02:00 巴圣杯
圣卡埃塔诺 圣卡埃塔诺
0 - 0
尤文图斯SP 尤文图斯SP
02:00 阿乙
圣米格尔 圣米格尔
0 - 0
埃斯卡拉达 埃斯卡拉达
02:00 阿乙
特里斯坦 特里斯坦
0 - 0
全男孩竞技 全男孩竞技
02:00 阿乙
布朗安德奎 布朗安德奎
0 - 0
玛伦 玛伦
02:00 阿乙
艾马格罗 艾马格罗
0 - 0
新芝加哥 新芝加哥
02:00 阿乙
贝尔格拉诺防卫队 贝尔格拉诺防卫队
0 - 0
甘拿斯亚门多萨 甘拿斯亚门多萨
02:00 阿乙
马德林 马德林
0 - 0
里奥夸尔托学生队 里奥夸尔托学生队
伊波拉 伊波拉
0 - 0
安纳波利斯 安纳波利斯
02:00 乌拉超
蒙特维多竞技 蒙特维多竞技
0 - 0
防卫者体育 防卫者体育
02:00 巴圣杯
葡萄牙人 葡萄牙人
0 - 0
欧斯蒂 欧斯蒂
02:00 阿乙
坦珀利 坦珀利
0 - 0
基尔梅斯 基尔梅斯
02:15 阿乙
坦珀利 坦珀利
0 - 0
基尔梅斯 基尔梅斯
02:15 秘鲁乙
Ada哈恩 Ada哈恩
0 - 0
莫利诺斯 莫利诺斯
02:15 秘鲁乙
桑托斯足球俱乐部 桑托斯足球俱乐部
0 - 0
科帕索尔体育 科帕索尔体育
02:30 巴圣杯
雅乌SP 雅乌SP
0 - 0
沃瑟汶 沃瑟汶
03:00 巴圣杯
圣卡伦斯 圣卡伦斯
0 - 0
CA塔奎里庭加 CA塔奎里庭加
03:00 巴帕拉乙
国民队(PR) 国民队(PR)
0 - 0
里奥布兰克PR 里奥布兰克PR
03:00 乌拉乙
蒙特维迪奥 蒙特维迪奥
0 - 0
雷提斯塔 雷提斯塔
03:00 西协甲
塔拉戈纳 塔拉戈纳
0 - 0
马拉加 马拉加
03:00 乌拉乙
阿尔比恩 阿尔比恩
0 - 0
东方 东方
03:00 乌拉乙
阿特纳斯 阿特纳斯
0 - 0
尤文提度 尤文提度
03:00 乌拉乙
科尔隆 科尔隆
0 - 0
佩莱扎 佩莱扎
03:00 乌拉乙
南德阿美利加 南德阿美利加
0 - 0
塔古雷姆泊 塔古雷姆泊
03:00 乌拉乙
托奎竞技 托奎竞技
0 - 0
切里托 切里托
03:00 欧洲杯
比利时 比利时
0 - 0
罗马尼亚 罗马尼亚
03:15 冰岛超
雷克雅未克维京古尔 雷克雅未克维京古尔
0 - 0
KR雷克雅未克 KR雷克雅未克
04:00 美乙
印地十一 印地十一
0 - 0
奥兰治县布鲁斯 奥兰治县布鲁斯
04:00 美乙
凤凰重生 凤凰重生
0 - 0
查勒斯顿电池 查勒斯顿电池
04:00 阿乙曼特
弗朗德里亚 弗朗德里亚
0 - 0
多科苏德体育会 多科苏德体育会
04:00 阿乙曼特
齐奥内斯交流会 齐奥内斯交流会
0 - 0
伊希库斯尼斯塔史 伊希库斯尼斯塔史
04:00 阿乙曼特
利涅尔斯 利涅尔斯
0 - 0
阿卡苏索 阿卡苏索
04:00 巴丙
加芬尼卡 加芬尼卡
0 - 0
阿拉戈亚诺体育队 阿拉戈亚诺体育队
04:00 巴丙
索琼斯 索琼斯
0 - 0
派瑞加RS 派瑞加RS
04:00 巴丙
费罗维里亚CE 费罗维里亚CE
0 - 0
费罗维亚里亚 费罗维亚里亚
04:00 阿乙曼特
梅洛小阿根廷 梅洛小阿根廷
0 - 0
圣马丁布萨科 圣马丁布萨科
马拉巴 马拉巴
0 - 0
摩托圣路易 摩托圣路易
伊帕廷加 伊帕廷加
0 - 0
沙瑞拉 沙瑞拉
04:00 巴丙
ABC纳泰 ABC纳泰
0 - 0
瑞模贝雷 瑞模贝雷
04:00 巴丙
艾帕尔斯登瑟 艾帕尔斯登瑟
0 - 0
累西腓航海 累西腓航海
04:00 巴丙
托姆本斯 托姆本斯
0 - 0
弗罗勒斯塔 弗罗勒斯塔
04:00 阿乙曼特
阿梅尼奥 阿梅尼奥
0 - 0
萨卡兹斯帕斯 萨卡兹斯帕斯
04:00 阿乙曼特
米德兰 米德兰
0 - 0
卡纽埃拉斯 卡纽埃拉斯
04:00 阿乙曼特
意大利亚诺 意大利亚诺
0 - 0
乌尔基萨大学 乌尔基萨大学
04:00 阿乙曼特
维拉圣卡罗斯 维拉圣卡罗斯
0 - 0
科勒加勒斯 科勒加勒斯
04:00 阿乙曼特
洛斯安第斯 洛斯安第斯
0 - 0
维拉多尔米尼 维拉多尔米尼
04:00 巴乙
CR巴西 CR巴西
0 - 0
巴西瓜拉尼 巴西瓜拉尼
04:00 巴丙
森柏欧 森柏欧
0 - 0
毕尔巴鄂竞技MG 毕尔巴鄂竞技MG
04:00 阿乙曼特
菲尼斯皮拉尔 菲尼斯皮拉尔
0 - 0
拉费雷尔 拉费雷尔
04:00 阿乙曼特
基尔梅斯阿根廷 基尔梅斯阿根廷
0 - 0
梅洛 梅洛
05:00 乌拉超
普罗格雷索 普罗格雷索
0 - 0
佩纳罗尔 佩纳罗尔
05:30 巴帕拉乙
拉兰贾梅卡尼卡EC 拉兰贾梅卡尼卡EC
0 - 0
伊瓜库AA 伊瓜库AA
南墨尔本U20 南墨尔本U20
0 - 0
阿东那U21 阿东那U21
06:00 美洲杯
厄瓜多尔 厄瓜多尔
0 - 0
委内瑞拉 委内瑞拉
06:30 巴丙
隆德里纳 隆德里纳
0 - 0
博塔弗戈PB 博塔弗戈PB
07:00 美乙2
隆斯塔 隆斯塔
0 - 0
雷丁联 雷丁联
07:00 美乙
印地十一 印地十一
0 - 0
奥兰治县布鲁斯 奥兰治县布鲁斯
07:30 美超
查塔努加红狼 查塔努加红狼
0 - 0
托曼塔FC 托曼塔FC
09:00 美洲杯
墨西哥 墨西哥
0 - 0
牙买加 牙买加
09:00 美乙
新墨西哥联 新墨西哥联
0 - 0
科罗拉多跃泉 科罗拉多跃泉
10:00 澳维U23
艾云达尔U23 艾云达尔U23
0 - 0
蓝曼宁厄姆联U23 蓝曼宁厄姆联U23
10:00 澳维U23
格林古利U23 格林古利U23
0 - 0
欧克莱卡诺U23 欧克莱卡诺U23
10:00 澳维U23
圣奥尔本斯圣特斯U23 圣奥尔本斯圣特斯U23
0 - 0
休城U23 休城U23
10:00 澳维U23
墨尔本骑士U23 墨尔本骑士U23
0 - 0
莫兰德城U23 莫兰德城U23
10:00 美独联
洛杉矶动力 洛杉矶动力
0 - 0
卡波FC 卡波FC
圣奥尔本斯U20 圣奥尔本斯U20
0 - 0
休城U20 休城U20
10:30 美乙
凤凰重生 凤凰重生
0 - 0
查勒斯顿电池 查勒斯顿电池
10:30 美乙
拉斯维加斯光 拉斯维加斯光
0 - 0
孟菲斯901 孟菲斯901
11:00 澳威北U20
黑镇市足球俱乐部U20 黑镇市足球俱乐部U20
0 - 0
洛克达尔U20 洛克达尔U20
11:00 澳威北U20
悉尼联盟U20 悉尼联盟U20
0 - 0
圣乔治U20 圣乔治U20
海德堡联U20 海德堡联U20
0 - 0
墨尔本港鲨鱼U20 墨尔本港鲨鱼U20
12:00 澳塔超
南霍巴特 南霍巴特
0 - 0
格诺尔基卡纳特斯FC 格诺尔基卡纳特斯FC
12:00 日足联
浦安矛船 浦安矛船
0 - 0
本田制锁 本田制锁
12:00 日足联
丸安冈崎 丸安冈崎
0 - 0
铃鹿无极 铃鹿无极
12:00 日足联
维尔天桑名 维尔天桑名
0 - 0
MIO草津紫湖 MIO草津紫湖
12:30 澳威北超
布罗德美度兰 布罗德美度兰
0 - 0
韦斯顿劳动熊 韦斯顿劳动熊
12:30 澳威北超
查尔斯顿市布鲁斯 查尔斯顿市布鲁斯
0 - 0
埃奇沃斯伊格斯 埃奇沃斯伊格斯
12:30 澳威北超
咸美顿奥林匹克 咸美顿奥林匹克
0 - 0
林顿加法斯 林顿加法斯
13:00 澳维超
圣奥尔本斯 圣奥尔本斯
0 - 0
休城 休城
13:00 澳威超
悉尼联 悉尼联
0 - 0
FC圣乔治 FC圣乔治
13:00 日丙
万劳雷八户 万劳雷八户
0 - 0
横滨体育 横滨体育
13:00 日丙
金泽塞维根 金泽塞维根
0 - 0
北九州向日葵 北九州向日葵
13:00 澳首超
约加利SC 约加利SC
0 - 0
甘加林联 甘加林联
13:00 澳首超
塔格拉诺联 塔格拉诺联
0 - 0
坎培拉奥林匹克 坎培拉奥林匹克
00:00 冰岛乙
雷尼尔 雷尼尔
0 - 0
莱福图尔 莱福图尔
00:00 冰岛丙
辛德利 辛德利
0 - 0
卡里 卡里
00:00 白俄甲
莫洛迪兹诺 莫洛迪兹诺
0 - 0
沃尔纳平斯克 沃尔纳平斯克
00:30 西乙
西班牙人 西班牙人
0 - 0
皇家奥维耶多 皇家奥维耶多
01:00 瑞典乙
诺沙比 诺沙比
0 - 0
侯嘉堡格 侯嘉堡格
01:45 里约甲
贡卡伦斯 贡卡伦斯
0 - 0
欧美利坚诺RJ 欧美利坚诺RJ
02:00 巴女乙
JC女足 JC女足
0 - 0
3B亚马孙女足 3B亚马孙女足
02:00 巴女乙
福塔莱扎女足 福塔莱扎女足
0 - 0
尤尼奥阿格安女足 尤尼奥阿格安女足
02:00 巴女乙
EC巴伊亚女足 EC巴伊亚女足
0 - 0
圣约瑟女足 圣约瑟女足
02:00 巴女乙
巴拉纳竞技女足 巴拉纳竞技女足
0 - 0
陶巴特女足 陶巴特女足
02:00 加拿超
未来之星 未来之星
0 - 0
斯卡伯勒 斯卡伯勒
02:00 西协甲
科尔多瓦 科尔多瓦
0 - 0
巴塞罗那B队 巴塞罗那B队
02:00 巴圣杯
乌尼昂苏扎诺AC 乌尼昂苏扎诺AC
0 - 0
EC圣贝拿度 EC圣贝拿度
02:00 乌拉超
塞罗拉尔 塞罗拉尔
0 - 0
蒙得维的亚国民 蒙得维的亚国民
02:00 巴高乙
英特圣玛丽亚 英特圣玛丽亚
0 - 0
拉杰丹斯 拉杰丹斯
02:15 秘鲁乙
慕尼斯帕尔体育 慕尼斯帕尔体育
0 - 0
科梅尔奇 科梅尔奇
02:30 阿全甲
CA胡里奥拉斐拉 CA胡里奥拉斐拉
0 - 0
波鲁防卫者 波鲁防卫者
02:30 阿全甲
博卡联队 博卡联队
0 - 0
北克鲁塞罗 北克鲁塞罗
02:30 阿全甲
北索尔塔中央 北索尔塔中央
0 - 0
安托尼亚那青年 安托尼亚那青年
02:30 阿全甲
西波列蒂 西波列蒂
0 - 0
坦迪尔 坦迪尔
02:30 阿全甲
拉斯禾拉斯飓风队 拉斯禾拉斯飓风队
0 - 0
CA祖文图德尤尼达 CA祖文图德尤尼达
02:30 阿全甲
奥林匹奥 奥林匹奥
0 - 0
维拉米特 维拉米特
02:30 阿全甲
山斯尼纳 山斯尼纳
0 - 0
索尔德马约 索尔德马约
02:30 阿全甲
CA萨米恩托德洪堡 CA萨米恩托德洪堡
0 - 0
萨米恩托 萨米恩托
02:30 阿全甲
阿特纳斯体育 阿特纳斯体育
0 - 0
卡米尼罗斯 卡米尼罗斯
02:30 阿全甲
贝尔格拉诺防卫队(VR) 贝尔格拉诺防卫队(VR)
0 - 0
康赛普森吉姆纳西亚 康赛普森吉姆纳西亚
02:30 阿全甲
圣路易斯学生队 圣路易斯学生队
0 - 0
圣马丁门多萨 圣马丁门多萨
03:00 摩洛杯
玛利比菲斯 玛利比菲斯
0 - 0
拉巴特体育 拉巴特体育
03:00 巴帕拉乙
巴西爱国者 巴西爱国者
0 - 0
巴拉纳瓦伊 巴拉纳瓦伊
03:00 巴帕拉乙
伊瓜苏 伊瓜苏
0 - 0
阿普卡拉纳SC 阿普卡拉纳SC
03:00 巴乙
沙佩科恩斯 沙佩科恩斯
0 - 0
帕桑度 帕桑度
03:00 巴阿马联
独立AP 独立AP
0 - 0
邑图瑞奥 邑图瑞奥
03:15 冰岛超
哈夫纳夫约杜尔 哈夫纳夫约杜尔
0 - 0
费基尔 费基尔
03:30 巴丙
索琼斯 索琼斯
0 - 0
派瑞加RS 派瑞加RS
04:00 加拿职
弗尔戈FC 弗尔戈FC
0 - 0
瓦鲁尔FC 瓦鲁尔FC
04:00 巴圣杯
布拉干蒂诺B队 布拉干蒂诺B队
0 - 0
圣本图 圣本图
04:00 加拿超
团结队 团结队
0 - 0
塞尔维亚白鹰 塞尔维亚白鹰
波特兰荆棘女足 波特兰荆棘女足
0 - 0
堪萨斯城NWSL女足 堪萨斯城NWSL女足
04:00 巴圣杯
博塔弗戈B队SP 博塔弗戈B队SP
0 - 0
蒙蒂阿祖尔 蒙蒂阿祖尔
04:00 阿女甲
贝尔格拉诺女足 贝尔格拉诺女足
0 - 0
博卡青年女足 博卡青年女足
04:00 阿女甲
圣洛伦佐女足 圣洛伦佐女足
0 - 0
卡塞罗斯女足 卡塞罗斯女足
04:00 阿女甲
班菲尔德女足 班菲尔德女足
0 - 0
费罗卡利女足 费罗卡利女足
04:00 阿女甲
德克萨女足 德克萨女足
0 - 0
飓风队女足 飓风队女足
04:00 阿女甲
甘拿斯亚女足 甘拿斯亚女足
0 - 0
社会体育协会女足 社会体育协会女足
04:00 阿女甲
乌尔基萨大学女足 乌尔基萨大学女足
0 - 0
普拉腾斯女足 普拉腾斯女足
韦柳港RO 韦柳港RO
0 - 0
普林塞萨索利默斯 普林塞萨索利默斯
04:00 秘鲁乙
比纳国际 比纳国际
0 - 0
学术界体育 学术界体育
04:30 乌拉超
漫游者 漫游者
0 - 0
FC河床 FC河床
04:30 秘鲁乙
安联大学 安联大学
0 - 0
巴勃罗B队 巴勃罗B队
05:00 巴女甲
桑托斯女足 桑托斯女足
0 - 0
博塔弗戈女足 博塔弗戈女足
06:00 美洲杯
美国 美国
0 - 0
玻利维亚 玻利维亚
北卡罗莱纳女足 北卡罗莱纳女足
0 - 0
芝加哥红星女足 芝加哥红星女足
06:00 巴丙
沃尔达 沃尔达
0 - 0
塞卡西亚斯 塞卡西亚斯
06:00 巴丙
圣贝纳多 圣贝纳多
0 - 0
费古埃伦斯 费古埃伦斯
07:00 加拿职
温哥华FC 温哥华FC
0 - 0
HFX流浪者 HFX流浪者
09:00 美洲杯
乌拉圭 乌拉圭
0 - 0
巴拿马 巴拿马
18:00 乌兹甲B
纳曼甘FA 纳曼甘FA
0 - 0
柏克塔哥B队 柏克塔哥B队
18:00 乌兹甲B
奇兹里克FC 奇兹里克FC
0 - 0
纳萨夫B队 纳萨夫B队
20:30 马维超
猛虎 猛虎
0 - 0
银色射手 银色射手
22:00 法罗联
史卡拉 史卡拉
0 - 0
维斯图尔 维斯图尔
祖克伦 祖克伦
0 - 0
瓦勒伦加B队 瓦勒伦加B队
比奥洛格 比奥洛格
0 - 0
罗斯杜夫B队 罗斯杜夫B队
FC波别达 FC波别达
0 - 0
库班控股 库班控股
军团迪纳摩 军团迪纳摩
0 - 0
福瑞迪 福瑞迪
德鲁日巴 德鲁日巴
0 - 0
鲁宾雅尔塔 鲁宾雅尔塔
奈兹克斯巴达 奈兹克斯巴达
0 - 0
马哈奇卡拉B队 马哈奇卡拉B队
纳塔切尔克斯克 纳塔切尔克斯克
0 - 0
卡缅斯克沙赫京斯基 卡缅斯克沙赫京斯基
纳兹兰 纳兹兰
0 - 0
弗拉季高加索阿拉尼亚II队 弗拉季高加索阿拉尼亚II队
23:00 伊拉联
瓦萨特 瓦萨特
0 - 0
祖拉体育 祖拉体育
23:00 伊拉联
卡帕拉 卡帕拉
0 - 0
卡克 卡克
23:00 伊拉联
巴格达空军 巴格达空军
0 - 0
纳弗特 纳弗特
23:00 伊拉联
胡多德 胡多德
0 - 0
阿尔米纳 阿尔米纳
23:00 伊拉联
纽罗兹 纽罗兹
0 - 0
艾纳加弗 艾纳加弗
23:00 伊拉联
积诺奥波 积诺奥波
0 - 0
卡西姆体育 卡西姆体育
23:00 伊拉联
巴格达 巴格达
0 - 0
Al卡拉巴 Al卡拉巴
00:00 冰岛乙
雷尼尔 雷尼尔
0 - 0
莱福图尔 莱福图尔
00:00 冰岛乙
胡萨维克 胡萨维克
0 - 0
艾格尔 艾格尔
布罗德 布罗德
0 - 0
史达B 史达B
FC塞瓦斯托波尔 FC塞瓦斯托波尔
0 - 0
FC阿斯特拉罕 FC阿斯特拉罕
00:00 埃及超
El达克尔野 El达克尔野
0 - 0
ZED FC ZED FC
01:00 瑞典女超
诺尔雪平女足 诺尔雪平女足
0 - 0
布洛马波卡纳女足 布洛马波卡纳女足
01:00 瑞典超甲
兰斯科罗纳 兰斯科罗纳
0 - 0
奥尔格里特 奥尔格里特
01:00 瑞典超甲
厄勒布鲁 厄勒布鲁
0 - 0
特雷勒堡 特雷勒堡
01:00 瑞典超甲
厄斯特什 厄斯特什
0 - 0
赫尔辛堡 赫尔辛堡
01:00 瑞典甲
特罗尔海坦 特罗尔海坦
0 - 0
延雪平 延雪平
01:00 瑞典甲
奧雷布洛西里安斯卡 奧雷布洛西里安斯卡
0 - 0
卡尔斯塔德 卡尔斯塔德
01:00 瑞典乙
FBK巴尔坎 FBK巴尔坎
0 - 0
克里斯堤斯塔 克里斯堤斯塔
02:00 法罗联
史卡拉 史卡拉
0 - 0
维斯图尔 维斯图尔
03:15 冰岛乙
塞尔福斯 塞尔福斯
0 - 0
豪卡尔 豪卡尔
04:30 秘鲁乙
圣马田大学 圣马田大学
0 - 0
UCV莫克瓜 UCV莫克瓜
05:10 阿乙
阿特兰大竞技 阿特兰大竞技
0 - 0
阿尔米兰提布朗 阿尔米兰提布朗
06:00 巴圣杯
米拉索B队 米拉索B队
0 - 0
沃图波兰伦斯 沃图波兰伦斯
06:00 美洲杯
哥伦比亚 哥伦比亚
0 - 0
巴拉圭 巴拉圭
07:00 智利杯
利马切颜色 利马切颜色
0 - 0
巴列彻 巴列彻
07:00 巴丙
ABC纳泰 ABC纳泰
0 - 0
瑞模贝雷 瑞模贝雷
07:00 巴丙
艾帕尔斯登瑟 艾帕尔斯登瑟
0 - 0
累西腓航海 累西腓航海
09:00 美洲杯
巴西 巴西
0 - 0
哥斯达黎加 哥斯达黎加
10:30 澳维U23
圣奥尔本斯圣特斯U23 圣奥尔本斯圣特斯U23
0 - 0
休城U23 休城U23
19:00 乌兹甲
库鲁维奇科坎 库鲁维奇科坎
0 - 0
休尔坦古佐 休尔坦古佐
02:30 巴拉乙附
费纳多 费纳多
0 - 0
谭贝塔里竞技 谭贝塔里竞技
02:30 巴拉乙附
费布雷诺 费布雷诺
0 - 0
独立FBC 独立FBC
03:00 摩洛杯
拉加竞技 拉加竞技
0 - 0
莫罗迪亚 莫罗迪亚
皇家诺罗斯特 皇家诺罗斯特
0 - 0
迪模卡拉塔SL MG 迪模卡拉塔SL MG
07:00 美乙2
代顿荷兰狮 代顿荷兰狮
0 - 0
布法罗 布法罗
14:00 中冠
昆明城市 昆明城市
0 - 0
黔西南栩烽棠 黔西南栩烽棠
16:30 中冠
重庆润麒 重庆润麒
0 - 0
贵州开大 贵州开大
17:00 中冠
重庆犇骉 重庆犇骉
0 - 0
广西邕城 广西邕城
19:30 中冠
曲靖宜步 曲靖宜步
0 - 0
汕头抽象 汕头抽象
23:00 伊拉联
巴格达 巴格达
0 - 0
Al卡拉巴 Al卡拉巴
00:00 爱沙杯
科罗拉二队 科罗拉二队
0 - 0
拉格里 拉格里
圣塔库鲁RN 圣塔库鲁RN
0 - 0
波蒂加 波蒂加
贾古波塞 贾古波塞
0 - 0
CS艾斯波迪渥 CS艾斯波迪渥
04:00 巴青锦
科林蒂安 U20 科林蒂安 U20
0 - 0
圣保罗青年队 圣保罗青年队
04:00 巴青锦
卡尔拉青年队 卡尔拉青年队
0 - 0
格雷米奥青年队 格雷米奥青年队
弗鲁米嫩塞PI 弗鲁米嫩塞PI
0 - 0
阿尔托斯 阿尔托斯
伊瓜图 伊瓜图
0 - 0
马拉卡纳 马拉卡纳
CS塞尔希培 CS塞尔希培
0 - 0
伊塔拜亚纳 伊塔拜亚纳
瑞特 瑞特
0 - 0
佩特洛利纳 佩特洛利纳
圣瑞蒙度RR 圣瑞蒙度RR
0 - 0
旧港口 旧港口
20:00 芬乙附
EBK埃斯波 EBK埃斯波
0 - 0
洪卡 洪卡
01:00 挪超
桑纳菲尤尔 桑纳菲尤尔
0 - 0
汉坎 汉坎
03:15 挪超
利勒斯特罗姆 利勒斯特罗姆
0 - 0
库弗姆 库弗姆
马拉尼昂 马拉尼昂
0 - 0
卡梅塔 卡梅塔
20:30 马维超
大子弹 大子弹
0 - 0
西沃联 西沃联
01:00 挪超
布兰 布兰
0 - 0
斯特罗姆加斯特 斯特罗姆加斯特
01:00 挪超
腓特烈斯塔 腓特烈斯塔
0 - 0
海于格松 海于格松
01:00 挪超
奥德 奥德
0 - 0
克里斯蒂安松 克里斯蒂安松
01:00 挪超
萨尔普斯堡 萨尔普斯堡
0 - 0
博德闪耀 博德闪耀
01:00 挪超
特罗姆瑟 特罗姆瑟
0 - 0
莫尔德 莫尔德
01:00 爱沙尼甲
帕尔努瓦普鲁斯 帕尔努瓦普鲁斯
0 - 0
卡勒威 卡勒威
02:45 爱超
德里城 德里城
0 - 0
德罗赫达联 德罗赫达联
02:45 爱超
邓多克 邓多克
0 - 0
沃特福德联队 沃特福德联队
02:45 爱超
谢尔伯恩 谢尔伯恩
0 - 0
戈尔韦 戈尔韦
02:45 爱超
斯莱戈流浪 斯莱戈流浪
0 - 0
沙姆洛克流浪 沙姆洛克流浪
02:45 爱超
圣帕特里克 圣帕特里克
0 - 0
波希米亚人 波希米亚人
02:45 爱甲
阿斯隆城 阿斯隆城
0 - 0
条约联 条约联
02:45 爱甲
科布漫步者队 科布漫步者队
0 - 0
都柏林大学 都柏林大学
02:45 爱甲
科克城 科克城
0 - 0
布雷 布雷
02:45 爱甲
凯里FC 凯里FC
0 - 0
韦克斯福德青年 韦克斯福德青年
02:45 爱甲
朗福德城 朗福德城
0 - 0
费恩哈普 费恩哈普
03:15 挪超
维京 维京
0 - 0
罗森博格 罗森博格
03:15 挪超
特罗姆瑟 特罗姆瑟
0 - 0
莫尔德 莫尔德
06:00 阿乙
费罗卡利 费罗卡利
0 - 0
图库曼圣马丁 图库曼圣马丁
06:00 阿乙
迈普 迈普
0 - 0
兵工厂 兵工厂
06:00 阿乙
祖祖尔甘拿斯亚 祖祖尔甘拿斯亚
0 - 0
圣胡安圣马丁 圣胡安圣马丁
06:00 阿乙
格梅斯竞技 格梅斯竞技
0 - 0
吉列尔莫布朗 吉列尔莫布朗
06:00 阿乙
阿尔瓦拉多 阿尔瓦拉多
0 - 0
阿格洛佩夸里奥 阿格洛佩夸里奥
06:00 阿乙
拉斐拉竞技 拉斐拉竞技
0 - 0
泰罗甘拿斯亚 泰罗甘拿斯亚
06:00 阿乙
联合防卫队 联合防卫队
0 - 0
阿尔多西维 阿尔多西维
06:00 阿乙
阿尔米兰提布朗 阿尔米兰提布朗
0 - 0
科隆竞技 科隆竞技
12:30 爱沙丙
潭美卡B队 潭美卡B队
0 - 0
帕尔努JK 帕尔努JK
17:30 爱沙乙
派德B队 派德B队
0 - 0
爱尔华 爱尔华
17:30 爱沙乙
威克伊勒特 威克伊勒特
0 - 0
卡勒威B队 卡勒威B队
17:30 爱沙乙
哈留足球学院 哈留足球学院
0 - 0
塔林FC 塔林FC
17:30 爱沙乙
塔巴沙卢查玛 塔巴沙卢查玛
0 - 0
维米斯 维米斯
20:00 芬女超冠
中新地女足 中新地女足
0 - 0
PK-35万塔女足 PK-35万塔女足
21:00 芬女超冠
汉卡女足 汉卡女足
0 - 0
埃尔维斯女足 埃尔维斯女足
21:00 芬女超冠
PK-35 RY 女足 PK-35 RY 女足
0 - 0
赫尔辛基女足 赫尔辛基女足
21:00 芬女超冠
HPS 女足 HPS 女足
0 - 0
帕罗柯尔霍女足 帕罗柯尔霍女足
22:00 芬女超冠
古比斯女足 古比斯女足
0 - 0
阿兰德女足 阿兰德女足
国际里梅拉 国际里梅拉
0 - 0
圣约斯 圣约斯
普索阿莱格伦斯 普索阿莱格伦斯
0 - 0
科斯塔里卡MS 科斯塔里卡MS
04:00 阿乙
阿格洛佩夸里奥 阿格洛佩夸里奥
0 - 0
科多巴竞赛会 科多巴竞赛会
04:00 阿乙
吉列尔莫布朗 吉列尔莫布朗
0 - 0
阿尔瓦拉多 阿尔瓦拉多
04:00 阿乙
圣胡安圣马丁 圣胡安圣马丁
0 - 0
格梅斯竞技 格梅斯竞技
04:00 阿乙
兵工厂 兵工厂
0 - 0
祖祖尔甘拿斯亚 祖祖尔甘拿斯亚
04:00 阿乙
图库曼圣马丁 图库曼圣马丁
0 - 0
迈普 迈普
04:00 阿乙
查卡里塔青年 查卡里塔青年
0 - 0
费罗卡利 费罗卡利
04:00 阿乙
米特雷圣地亚哥竞技 米特雷圣地亚哥竞技
0 - 0
拉斐拉竞技 拉斐拉竞技
04:00 阿乙
泰罗甘拿斯亚 泰罗甘拿斯亚
0 - 0
圣太摩 圣太摩
阿故圣塔SP 阿故圣塔SP
0 - 0
圣安德雷 圣安德雷
12:30 爱沙丙
祖维火车头 祖维火车头
0 - 0
诺梅卡柳B队 诺梅卡柳B队
15:00 爱沙丙
库雷撒勒B队 库雷撒勒B队
0 - 0
赞斯拿华B队 赞斯拿华B队
19:30 中甲
上海嘉定汇龙 上海嘉定汇龙
0 - 0
大连英博 大连英博
21:00 挪超
维京 维京
0 - 0
罗森博格 罗森博格
22:00 拉脱甲
里加FCB队 里加FCB队
0 - 0
瓦尔麦斯B队 瓦尔麦斯B队
雷亚尔FC 雷亚尔FC
0 - 0
伦多诺泊里斯 伦多诺泊里斯
马林加 马林加
0 - 0
CA帕托尼斯 CA帕托尼斯